Les rhinocéros sont des mammifères herbivores appartenant à la famille des Rhinocerotidae, ordre des périssodactyles. Toutes les espèces de rhinocéros sont considérées comme menacées de disparition. Le rhinocéros fait localement l'objet d'un programme ou de projets de réintroduction.Ils peuvent mesurer 4 m de longueur pour 2 m de hauteur, et une masse pouvant avoisiner les 3 tonnes.

PropertyValue
dbpedia-owl:abstract
  • Les rhinocéros sont des mammifères herbivores appartenant à la famille des Rhinocerotidae, ordre des périssodactyles. Toutes les espèces de rhinocéros sont considérées comme menacées de disparition. Le rhinocéros fait localement l'objet d'un programme ou de projets de réintroduction.Ils peuvent mesurer 4 m de longueur pour 2 m de hauteur, et une masse pouvant avoisiner les 3 tonnes. Ce sont les plus gros mammifères terrestres actuels après l'éléphant.Comme l'éléphant, le rhinocéros barète ou barrit.Le mot rhinocéros vient du grec rhinos, nez, et keras, corne, car il porte une ou deux cornes sur le nez, et non sur le front comme les autres mammifères cornus.On décrit quatre genres et cinq espèces encore en vie :En Afrique Ceratotherium Ceratotherium simum ou rhinocéros blanc, qui possède 2 cornes. Diceros Diceros bicornis ou rhinocéros noir, qui possède 2 cornes.En Asie Dicerorhinus Dicerorhinus sumatrensis ou rhinocéros de Sumatra, qui possède 2 cornes. Rhinoceros Rhinoceros sondaicus ou rhinocéros de Java, qui possède 1 corne. Rhinoceros unicornis ou rhinocéros indien, qui possède 1 corne.
  • Die Nashörner (Rhinocerotidae) oder auch Rhinozerosse bilden eine Familie der Unpaarhufer (Perissodactyla) mit heute noch fünf lebenden Arten. Sie sind charakterisiert durch einen kräftigen Körper und kurze Gliedmaßen mit drei Zehen sowie einen großen Kopf, der bei allen heute lebenden Vertretern eine markante Bildung bestehend aus einem oder zwei – für die Familie namengebenden – Hörnern trägt. Die Familie stellt eine der vielfältigsten und erfolgreichsten in der Geschichte der Säugetiere dar und war während ihrer vor nahezu 50 Millionen Jahren beginnenden Entwicklungsgeschichte über weite Teile Eurasiens, Afrikas und Nordamerikas verbreitet. Ihr Niedergang begann Ende des Miozäns vor rund 6 bis 5 Millionen Jahren in Verbindung mit klimatischen und damit einhergehenden Landschaftsveränderungen, die zum Aussterben der nordamerikanischen sowie zahlreicher weiterer Nashornvertreter im ursprünglichen Verbreitungsgebiet führten. Gegen Ende des Pleistozäns gab es eine erneute Aussterbephase, während der alle nordeurasischen Vertreter verschwanden. Überlebt haben die heute noch bestehenden Nashornarten Breitmaul- und Spitzmaulnashorn im Afrika südlich der Sahara sowie Panzer-, Java- und Sumatra-Nashorn im süd- bis südöstlichen Asien, die teilweise in ihrem Bestand aber stark bedroht sind.
  • Os rinocerontes são grandes mamíferos que constituem a família Rhinocerotidae da ordem Perissodactyla, à qual pertencem também os cavalos, os tapires e outros ungulados com um número ímpar de dedos nas patas – os rinocerontes têm três dedos em cada pé. Eles têm uma grande cabeça com um ou dois cornos de origem epidérmica, formados por fibras de queratina muito apertadas.Existem actualmente 5 espécies de rinocerontes, três na Ásia e duas na África subsaariana; vivem geralmente isolados, em savanas ou florestas onde possam encontrar água diariamente. Em África, eles são cuidadosamente protegidos (apesar de continuar a haver caça furtiva) por fazerem parte do grupo dos cinco grandes mamíferos que constituem uma das grandes atracções turísticas do continente.
  • Els rinoceronts (Rhinocerotidae del grec "rhino", nas i "keras", banya, nas banyut) són qualsevol de les cinc espècies supervivents de la família dels rinoceròtids. Les cinc espècies són natives d'Àfrica, l'Orient Mitjà i del sud d'Àsia. Moltes de les espècies de rinoceront es troben en perill d'extinció.Aquesta família es caracteritza per la seva gran mida (una de les poques supervivents que constitueixen la megafauna) amb espècies capaces d'arribar a la tona o més; dieta herbívora; i una gruixuda pell protectora, 1,5-5 cm de gruix, formada per capes de col·lagen; cervell relativament petits per mamífers d'aquesta mida (400-600 g); i la banya. Els rinoceronts són apreciats per les seves banyes. No es tracta d'una banya vertadera, està constituïda per pèl gruixut compactat que creix des del crani sense suport esquelètic. Els rinoceronts també tenen una bona oïda així com un excel·lent sentit de l'olfacte, però no tenen bona vista a qualsevol distància. La majoria dels rinoceronts viuen 50 o més anys. Les dues varietats africanes tenen dues banyes en tàndem mentre que els tipus asiàtics només presenten una banya.Les dues espècies de rinoceronts que es troben a l'Àfrica són: rinoceront blanc (Ceratotherium simum) rinoceront negre (Diceros bicornis)A l'Àsia hi ha tres espècies: rinoceront de Java (Rhinoceros sondaicus) rinoceront de l'Índia (Rhinoceros unicornis) rinoceront de Sumatra (Dicerorhinus sumatrensis)
  • 코뿔소 또는 무소는 말목에 속하는 포유류다. 코끼리 다음으로 큰 대형 육상동물로, 4속 5종이 있으며 두 종은 아프리카, 세 종은 아시아 남부에서 서식한다. 이중 3 종이 심각한 멸종 위기종이며, 두 종인 인도코뿔소와 흰코뿔소는 멸종위협을 받는 종이다.몸길이 2-4m, 몸높이 1-2m, 몸무게 1-3.6t 정도이며, 암컷이 수컷보다 작다. 피부는 두껍고 딱딱하다. 몸빛은 회색·갈색·흑갈색 등이고, 무늬는 없다. 귀의 끝과 꼬리끝에 털이 있을 뿐 그 밖의 부분은 털이 없는데, 수마트라코뿔소(특히 젊은 것)는 전신에 드문드문 털이 나 있다. 앞뒷다리가 모두 발가락이 세 개이고, 끝은 발굽으로 덮여 있다.귀는 깔때기 모양으로 크며, 전후좌우로 자유롭게 움직일 수가 있다. 눈은 좌우 양쪽에 바깥쪽을 향하여 위치하고 있기 때문에 넓은 범위를 볼 수는 있으나, 거리감각은 좋지 않다. 꼬리는 60-76cm로, 끝에 굵은 털술이 있어 파리 등을 쫓는 데에 도움이 된다. 윗입술의 모양은 종에 따라서 다른데, 모두 교묘하게 움직여 풀이나 작은 나뭇가지를 뜯는 데에 쓰인다. 이(齒)는 식물을 씹어 으깨기에 알맞고 코뿔소의 최대의 특징인 뿔은 위치나 모양이 다른 동물의 뿔과는 완전히 다르다. 코뿔소의 뿔은 뼈와는 일체화되어 있지 않다. 두골과 뿔은 결합조직으로 연결되어 있지만, 피부에서 뿔이 나 있다고 생각하는 편이 더 정확하다. 뿔은 표면도 중심도 모두 같은 물질로 형성되었고 잔털과 같은 것이 성장방향으로 빈틈없이 꽉 차 있다. 출생 직후부터 자라기 시작하여 평생 성장을 계속한다. 뿔은 암수 모두에 있고, 종류에 따라 두 개인 2각코뿔소와 한 개밖에 없는 1각코뿔소가 있다. 뿔은 같은 종끼리의 싸움이나 다른 동물과의 싸움에 쓴다. 무엇에 부딪혀 뿔이 밑동에서부터 부러지는 수가 있는데, 그런 경우 다시 돋아난다.
  • Rhinoceros /raɪˈnɒsərəs/, often abbreviated as rhino, is a group of five extant species of odd-toed ungulates in the family Rhinocerotidae. Two of these species are native to Africa and three to Southern Asia.Members of the rhinoceros family are characterized by their large size (they are some of the largest remaining megafauna, with all of the species able to reach one tonne or more in weight); as well as by an herbivorous diet; a thick protective skin, 1.5–5 cm thick, formed from layers of collagen positioned in a lattice structure; relatively small brains for mammals this size (400–600 g); and a large horn. They generally eat leafy material, although their ability to ferment food in their hindgut allows them to subsist on more fibrous plant matter, if necessary. Unlike other perissodactyls, the two African species of rhinoceros lack teeth at the front of their mouths, relying instead on their powerful premolar and molar teeth to grind up plant food.Rhinoceros are killed by humans for their horns, which are bought and sold on the black market, and which are used by some cultures for ornamental or traditional medicinal purposes. East Asia, specifically Vietnam, is the largest market for rhino horns. Rhino horns cost as much as gold on the black market. People grind up the horns and then consume them believing the dust has therapeutic properties. The horns are made of keratin, the same type of protein that makes up hair and fingernails. Both African species and the Sumatran rhinoceros have two horns, while the Indian and Javan rhinoceros have a single horn.The IUCN Red List identifies three of the species as critically endangered.
  • Errinozero (Rhinocerotidae) Perissodactyla ordenaren barruan geratzen diren bost taldeetako baten izena da. Bost espezie baino ez dira gaur egun, bi Afrikan eta hiru Asiako hegoaldean. Horietatik hiru espezie desagertzeko arrisku larrian daude, Indiako Errinozeroa arriskuan dago eta Errinozero Zuria ere laster egon daiteke, 17.500 bat ale baino ez baitaude bizirik.Errinozeroak handiak dira tamainaz, munduan dauden ugaztun handienen artean. Espezie guztiak tona bat baino gehiagokoak izan daitezke. Belarjaleak dira eta babesteko larru gogorra eta sendoa dute. Burmuina txikia da erlatiboki (400-600 gramo artean). Adar handia dute aurrealdean.Euren hortzeria formula honakoa da:
  • Nosorožcovití (Rhinocerotidae) jsou jednou ze tří recentních (žijících) čeledí řádu lichokopytníků. V současnosti známe 5 recentních druhů ve čtyřech rodech. Všechny druhy nosorožců jsou ohrožené.Nosorožci mají tělo pokryté kožovitými pláty jako pancířem, také mají více žeber než ostatní lichokopytníci. Mohou dosahovat hmotnosti až 3,6 tun.Čich a sluch mají velmi citlivý, ale špatně vidí, jsou krátkozrací.
  • Los rinocerótidos (Rhinocerotidae, del griego ρινός (rinós), "nariz" y κερος (keros), "cuerno"), conocidos con el nombre de rinocerontes, son una familia de mamíferos placentarios del suborden ceratomorfos perteneciente al orden de los perisodáctilos.Actualmente existen cinco especies: el rinoceronte blanco y rinoceronte negro en África; y el rinoceronte de Java, rinoceronte de la India y rinoceronte de Sumatra en Asia. Según la clasificación de estado de conservación confeccionada por la Unión Internacional para la Conservación de la Naturaleza, las especies de rinocerontes de Java, Sumatra y negro se encuentran en "peligro crítico"'; el de la India está en "peligro", y el blanco se considera "vulnerable".En español, además del término rinoceronte, existe la palabra abada para denominar a estos animales. Proveniente del portugués abada, que se usa para designar a la hembra del rinoceronte, actualmente su uso es limitado.
  • Az orrszarvúfélék vagy régies kifejezéssel rinocéroszok (Rhinocerotidae) öt ma élő nagy testű, afrikai vagy ázsiai páratlanujjú patás fajt tömörítő rendszertani család.A növényevő orrszarvúk jellemzője a nagy méret, a homlok közepén fejlődő egy vagy két kisebb-nagyobb szaruképződmény („szarv”), a 1,5 – 5 centiméteres vastagságú, kemény bőr valamint a kiváló hallással és szaglással párosuló viszonylag gyenge látás. Elsősorban ez utóbbi tulajdonságuknak tudható be agresszív viselkedésük – az indiai orrszarvú (Rhinoceros unicornis) például több emberrel végez évente Nepálban és Indiában, mint a tigrisek vagy a leopárdok.A fajok átlagosan 40 évig élnek, és meglehetősen lassan szaporodnak. Emiatt az összes fajt – főleg a jávai és a szumátrai orrszarvút – súlyos veszély fenyegeti, mivel élőhelyük pusztul, és sok helyen a presztízsjavak közé sorolt, gyógyító erejűnek gondolt szarvaik miatt a mai napig illegálisan vadásszák őket.
  • Gergedan, gergedangiller (Rhinocerotidae) familyasından bugüne kadar soyunu sürdürebilmiş kara hayvanları içinde filden sonra en iri olan hayvan türü.
  • サイ(犀; 英語: rhinoceros もしくは rhino (ライノー); ギリシア語: ῥινόκερως 「鼻に角を持つもの」の意)は、奇蹄目サイ科(Rhinocerotidae)に属する哺乳類の総称。
  • Badak (Inggris: rhinoceros atau rhino) adalah lima spesies hewan dari famili Rhinocerotidae, ordo Perissodactyla yang kesemuanya berasal dari Afrika atau Asia.
  • De neushoorns (Rhinocerotidae) zijn een familie van grote zoogdieren die heden ten dage vijf soorten telt die voorkomen in Afrika en Azië. De neushoorn heeft een krom naar achteren groeiende hoorn net achter het beweeglijke deel van de neus; drie soorten hebben daarachter nog een kleinere stomp; bij de Javaanse en de Indische neushoorn ontbreekt die.Er zijn nog vijf soorten neushoorns, waarvan de meeste in meerdere of mindere mate bedreigd worden in hun voortbestaan door handel in producten van de hoorn. Elke soort kan elke dag wel 100 liter drinken en tientallen kilo's eten. Het voedsel is per soort verschillend. Neushoorns die in Afrika leven zijn vooral grazers; ze eten vooral stevig gras of takjes, terwijl Aziatische soorten stevige, grote takken verorberen. De Sumatraanse neushoorn staat bekend om zijn zeer gevarieerde dieet, met allerlei soorten vruchten.
  • I rinoceronti (dal greco antico ῥῑνόκερως rhīnòkerōs, formato da ῥίς, ῥῑνός, "naso" e κέρᾱς, -ατος, "corno") sono mammiferi omeotermi dell'ordine dei perissodattili e costituiscono la famiglia Rhinocerotidae. Essa comprende cinque specie (due africane e tre asiatiche), differenti fra loro ma con alcune caratteristiche comuni che li rendono immediatamente distinguibili dagli altri animali.
  • За пиесата на Йожен Йонеско вижте Носорози (пиеса).Носорозите (Rhinocerotidae) е семейство едри тревопасни животни от разред Нечифтокопитни. Към днешна дата са оцелели пет вида носорози.
  • Nosorożce, nosorożcowate (Rhinocerotidae) – rodzina dużych ssaków nieparzystokopytnych.Ciało koloru siwego, masywne, ciężkie, okryte grubą skórą, prawie całkowicie pozbawioną włosów, kończyny słupowate, trójpalczaste, zakończone kopytami. W okolicy nosowej jedno lub dwa rogowe wyrośla, pierwsze osadzone na kości nosowej, drugie (jeśli występuje) na kości czołowej. Oczy i uszy małe. Skóra bez gruczołów łojowych i potowych, podzielona na twarde płyty.Tryb życia głównie nocny. Żyją głównie samotnie, rzadziej parami lub rodzinami (samica z młodzieżą). Samica po 13-16-miesięcznej ciąży rodzi 1 młode co 3-4 lata. Zamieszkują sawanny i zarośla Afryki i Azji Południowo-Wschodniej.W XIX wieku nosorożce zaliczano do rzędu gruboskórych, wraz ze słoniami i hipopotamami, obecnie zaliczane są do rzędu gruboskórców (Ceratomorpha).
  • Носоро́говые (лат. Rhinocerotidae) — семейство непарнокопытных млекопитающих из надсемейства носорогобразных, содержащее пять современных видов, распространённых в Африке и Азии.
dbpedia-owl:thumbnail
dbpedia-owl:wikiPageExternalLink
dbpedia-owl:wikiPageID
  • 84245 (xsd:integer)
dbpedia-owl:wikiPageLength
  • 19198 (xsd:integer)
dbpedia-owl:wikiPageOutDegree
  • 153 (xsd:integer)
dbpedia-owl:wikiPageRevisionID
  • 111001796 (xsd:integer)
dbpedia-owl:wikiPageWikiLink
prop-fr:commons
  • Category:Rhinocerotidae
prop-fr:wikiPageUsesTemplate
prop-fr:wikispecies
  • Rhinocerotidae
prop-fr:wiktionary
  • rhinocéros
prop-fr:wiktionaryTitre
  • rhinocéros
  • rhinocéros
dcterms:subject
rdf:type
rdfs:comment
  • Les rhinocéros sont des mammifères herbivores appartenant à la famille des Rhinocerotidae, ordre des périssodactyles. Toutes les espèces de rhinocéros sont considérées comme menacées de disparition. Le rhinocéros fait localement l'objet d'un programme ou de projets de réintroduction.Ils peuvent mesurer 4 m de longueur pour 2 m de hauteur, et une masse pouvant avoisiner les 3 tonnes.
  • Nosorožcovití (Rhinocerotidae) jsou jednou ze tří recentních (žijících) čeledí řádu lichokopytníků. V současnosti známe 5 recentních druhů ve čtyřech rodech. Všechny druhy nosorožců jsou ohrožené.Nosorožci mají tělo pokryté kožovitými pláty jako pancířem, také mají více žeber než ostatní lichokopytníci. Mohou dosahovat hmotnosti až 3,6 tun.Čich a sluch mají velmi citlivý, ale špatně vidí, jsou krátkozrací.
  • Gergedan, gergedangiller (Rhinocerotidae) familyasından bugüne kadar soyunu sürdürebilmiş kara hayvanları içinde filden sonra en iri olan hayvan türü.
  • サイ(犀; 英語: rhinoceros もしくは rhino (ライノー); ギリシア語: ῥινόκερως 「鼻に角を持つもの」の意)は、奇蹄目サイ科(Rhinocerotidae)に属する哺乳類の総称。
  • Badak (Inggris: rhinoceros atau rhino) adalah lima spesies hewan dari famili Rhinocerotidae, ordo Perissodactyla yang kesemuanya berasal dari Afrika atau Asia.
  • I rinoceronti (dal greco antico ῥῑνόκερως rhīnòkerōs, formato da ῥίς, ῥῑνός, "naso" e κέρᾱς, -ατος, "corno") sono mammiferi omeotermi dell'ordine dei perissodattili e costituiscono la famiglia Rhinocerotidae. Essa comprende cinque specie (due africane e tre asiatiche), differenti fra loro ma con alcune caratteristiche comuni che li rendono immediatamente distinguibili dagli altri animali.
  • За пиесата на Йожен Йонеско вижте Носорози (пиеса).Носорозите (Rhinocerotidae) е семейство едри тревопасни животни от разред Нечифтокопитни. Към днешна дата са оцелели пет вида носорози.
  • Носоро́говые (лат. Rhinocerotidae) — семейство непарнокопытных млекопитающих из надсемейства носорогобразных, содержащее пять современных видов, распространённых в Африке и Азии.
  • Errinozero (Rhinocerotidae) Perissodactyla ordenaren barruan geratzen diren bost taldeetako baten izena da. Bost espezie baino ez dira gaur egun, bi Afrikan eta hiru Asiako hegoaldean. Horietatik hiru espezie desagertzeko arrisku larrian daude, Indiako Errinozeroa arriskuan dago eta Errinozero Zuria ere laster egon daiteke, 17.500 bat ale baino ez baitaude bizirik.Errinozeroak handiak dira tamainaz, munduan dauden ugaztun handienen artean.
  • De neushoorns (Rhinocerotidae) zijn een familie van grote zoogdieren die heden ten dage vijf soorten telt die voorkomen in Afrika en Azië.
  • Nosorożce, nosorożcowate (Rhinocerotidae) – rodzina dużych ssaków nieparzystokopytnych.Ciało koloru siwego, masywne, ciężkie, okryte grubą skórą, prawie całkowicie pozbawioną włosów, kończyny słupowate, trójpalczaste, zakończone kopytami. W okolicy nosowej jedno lub dwa rogowe wyrośla, pierwsze osadzone na kości nosowej, drugie (jeśli występuje) na kości czołowej. Oczy i uszy małe. Skóra bez gruczołów łojowych i potowych, podzielona na twarde płyty.Tryb życia głównie nocny.
  • Die Nashörner (Rhinocerotidae) oder auch Rhinozerosse bilden eine Familie der Unpaarhufer (Perissodactyla) mit heute noch fünf lebenden Arten. Sie sind charakterisiert durch einen kräftigen Körper und kurze Gliedmaßen mit drei Zehen sowie einen großen Kopf, der bei allen heute lebenden Vertretern eine markante Bildung bestehend aus einem oder zwei – für die Familie namengebenden – Hörnern trägt.
  • 코뿔소 또는 무소는 말목에 속하는 포유류다. 코끼리 다음으로 큰 대형 육상동물로, 4속 5종이 있으며 두 종은 아프리카, 세 종은 아시아 남부에서 서식한다. 이중 3 종이 심각한 멸종 위기종이며, 두 종인 인도코뿔소와 흰코뿔소는 멸종위협을 받는 종이다.몸길이 2-4m, 몸높이 1-2m, 몸무게 1-3.6t 정도이며, 암컷이 수컷보다 작다. 피부는 두껍고 딱딱하다. 몸빛은 회색·갈색·흑갈색 등이고, 무늬는 없다. 귀의 끝과 꼬리끝에 털이 있을 뿐 그 밖의 부분은 털이 없는데, 수마트라코뿔소(특히 젊은 것)는 전신에 드문드문 털이 나 있다. 앞뒷다리가 모두 발가락이 세 개이고, 끝은 발굽으로 덮여 있다.귀는 깔때기 모양으로 크며, 전후좌우로 자유롭게 움직일 수가 있다. 눈은 좌우 양쪽에 바깥쪽을 향하여 위치하고 있기 때문에 넓은 범위를 볼 수는 있으나, 거리감각은 좋지 않다. 꼬리는 60-76cm로, 끝에 굵은 털술이 있어 파리 등을 쫓는 데에 도움이 된다.
  • Los rinocerótidos (Rhinocerotidae, del griego ρινός (rinós), "nariz" y κερος (keros), "cuerno"), conocidos con el nombre de rinocerontes, son una familia de mamíferos placentarios del suborden ceratomorfos perteneciente al orden de los perisodáctilos.Actualmente existen cinco especies: el rinoceronte blanco y rinoceronte negro en África; y el rinoceronte de Java, rinoceronte de la India y rinoceronte de Sumatra en Asia.
  • Rhinoceros /raɪˈnɒsərəs/, often abbreviated as rhino, is a group of five extant species of odd-toed ungulates in the family Rhinocerotidae.
  • Az orrszarvúfélék vagy régies kifejezéssel rinocéroszok (Rhinocerotidae) öt ma élő nagy testű, afrikai vagy ázsiai páratlanujjú patás fajt tömörítő rendszertani család.A növényevő orrszarvúk jellemzője a nagy méret, a homlok közepén fejlődő egy vagy két kisebb-nagyobb szaruképződmény („szarv”), a 1,5 – 5 centiméteres vastagságú, kemény bőr valamint a kiváló hallással és szaglással párosuló viszonylag gyenge látás.
  • Os rinocerontes são grandes mamíferos que constituem a família Rhinocerotidae da ordem Perissodactyla, à qual pertencem também os cavalos, os tapires e outros ungulados com um número ímpar de dedos nas patas – os rinocerontes têm três dedos em cada pé.
  • Els rinoceronts (Rhinocerotidae del grec "rhino", nas i "keras", banya, nas banyut) són qualsevol de les cinc espècies supervivents de la família dels rinoceròtids. Les cinc espècies són natives d'Àfrica, l'Orient Mitjà i del sud d'Àsia.
rdfs:label
  • Rhinocéros
  • Badak
  • Errinozero
  • Gergedan
  • Nashörner
  • Neushoorns
  • Nosorożce
  • Nosorožcovití
  • Orrszarvúfélék
  • Rhinoceros
  • Rhinocerotidae
  • Rhinocerotidae
  • Rhinocerotidae
  • Rinoceront
  • Носороговые
  • Носорози
  • サイ
  • 코뿔소
owl:sameAs
http://www.w3.org/ns/prov#wasDerivedFrom
foaf:depiction
foaf:isPrimaryTopicOf
is dbpedia-owl:wikiPageDisambiguates of
is dbpedia-owl:wikiPageRedirects of
is dbpedia-owl:wikiPageWikiLink of
is prop-fr:libre of
is skos:subject of
is foaf:primaryTopic of