Le Golden Globe du meilleur film en langue étrangère (Golden Globe Award for Best Foreign Language Film) est une récompense cinématographique décernée annuellement depuis 1950 par la Hollywood Foreign Press Association.

PropertyValue
dbpedia-owl:abstract
  • Le Golden Globe du meilleur film en langue étrangère (Golden Globe Award for Best Foreign Language Film) est une récompense cinématographique décernée annuellement depuis 1950 par la Hollywood Foreign Press Association.
  • En İyi Yabancı Dilde Film Altın Küre Ödülü, ABD menşeli film ödül töreni olan Altın Küre Ödülleri'nden birisidir.1986 yılına kadar En İyi Yabancı Film Altın Küre Ödülü olarak verilmekteydi ve bu nedenle ABD kaynaklı olmayan herhangi bir film bu ödülü alabiliyordu. 1987 yılından sonra ise ismi En İyi Yabancı Dilde Film Altın Küre Ödülü olarak değiştirilmiştir. Bu değişiklik ile ABD kaynaklı olmayan İngilizce filmler En İyi Film ödülüne aday gösterilebilir hale geldi.
  • Премия «Золотой глобус» за лучший фильм на иностранном языке вручается ежегодно в рамках кинопремии «Золотой глобус». В этой категории выбирается лучший по мнению Голливудской ассоциации иностранной прессы фильм на любом языке, кроме английского.До 1986 года включительно номинация была известна как «Лучший иностранный фильм», что позволяло выдвигать на премию в рамках этой категории любой фильм, произведённый за пределами США (номинантами и лауреатами за эти годы стали многие фильмы на английском языке из Великобритании, Канады, Австралии). Нынешнее название премия получила в 1987 году, и с тех пор критерием возможности участия в этой номинации стал язык диалогов в фильме. Таким образом, ленты не из США, снятые на английском, потеряли возможность быть выдвинутыми в этой категории, но зато такую возможность получили американские фильмы не на английском (в частности, лауреат 2007 года — «Письма с Иводзимы» Клинта Иствуда, фильм американского производства на японском языке).
  • Golden Globe Award: Bester fremdsprachiger FilmGewinner und Nominierte in der Kategorie Bester fremdsprachiger Film (Best Foreign Language Film), die die herausragendsten Leistungen von fremdsprachigen (nicht-englischsprachigen) Kinoproduktionen des vergangenen Kalenderjahres prämiert. Die im folgenden genannten Jahreszahlen sind die der Verleihungs-Veranstaltungen und nicht die der prämierten Filmjahre.
  • El Globus d'Or a la millor pel·lícula de parla no anglesa (Best Foreign Language Film) és un premi de cinema atorgat anualment des de 1950 per la Hollywood Foreign Press Association.Fins l'any 1986 premiava a la millor pel·lícula estrangera (no estatunidenca) independentment de l'idioma utilitzat. Des de llavors s'ha premiat a la millor pel·lícula de parla no anglesa independentment del país d'origen excepte pel·lícules estatunidenques.
  • A a legjobb idegen nyelvű filmnek járó Golden Globe-díjat 1950 óta ítélik oda a Hollywoodi Külföldi Tudósítók Szövetsége jóvoltából. A díjat 1986-ig Golden Globe-díj a legjobb külföldi filmnek néven adták át, és a legjobb nem amerikai filmeket nevezték ide. 1987-ben azért cserélték le a nevét, hogy a nem amerikai angol nyelvű filmek is indulhassanak a Legjobb film kategóriában. Ennek köszönhetően már az új kategóriába az idegen nyelvű amerikai filmeket is be lehetett nevezni.
  • Złote Globy za najlepszy film nieanglojęzyczny – kategoria Złotych Globów, przyznawana od 1950 roku, przez Hollywoodzkie Stowarzyszenie Prasy Zagranicznej. Najczęściej nagradzane były filmy z Wielkiej Brytanii, Francji i Hiszpanii. Była także przyznawana nagroda dla najlepszego filmu zagranicznego anglojęzycznego.
  • The Golden Globe Award for Best Foreign Language Film is one of the awards presented at the Golden Globes, an American film awards ceremony.Until 1986, it was known as the Golden Globe Award for Best Foreign Film, meaning that any non-American film could be honoured. In 1987, it was changed to Best Foreign Language Film, so that non-American English language films are now considered for the Best Motion Picture awards. Additionally, this change makes American films primarily in another language eligible for this award, including recent winner Letters from Iwo Jima and nominees Apocalypto, The Kite Runner, and In the Land of Blood and Honey.Note that since the 1987 change in the criteria for this award, its eligibility criteria have been considerably broader than those for the Academy Award for Best Foreign Language Film. American films have never been eligible for this award, and even non-U.S. films had to have principal dialogue in an official (non-English) language of the submitting country until 2006. Before 1974, the award was given only infrequently, and with several films being jointly honoured per year.The most honored country in this category is United Kingdom, with seven films honored. The most honoured countries after 1987 are Spain and France.
  • ゴールデングローブ賞 外国語映画賞 (Golden Globe Award for Best Foreign Language Film) はゴールデングローブ賞の部門の一つ。外国語(英語以外の言語)の映画が対象となる。現在の名称になったのは1986年度から。それ以前には、外国映画(アメリカ以外の映画)なら英語の映画も対象となった年や、外国映画の作品賞が英語映画と外国語映画とで別々に設けられた年もあった。
  • Zlatý glóbus za nejlepší cizojazyčný film je jedna z cen udělována Asociací zahraničních novinářů v Hollywoodu (angl. Hollywood Foreign Press Association, HFPA) na slavnostním ceremoniálu Zlatých glóbů.Během více jak šedesátileté historie tyhle kategorie došlo ke změnám, které byly ustáleny až po roce 1986. Před rokem 1973 se oceňovalo i několik filmů během jednoho roku. V letech 1965 až 1972 existovala i kategorie Nejlepší zahraniční film - anglicky mluvící. Seznam v kategorii Nejlepší cizojazyčný film obsahuje také filmy oceněné v kategoriích: 1949–1957: Nejlepší zahraniční film 1958–1964: Samuel Goldwyn International Award 1965–1972: Nejlepší neanglický film od roku 1973: Nejlepší cizojazyčný filmNásledující seznam obsahuje originální názvy vítězných filmů, jejich režisérů a zemi, kterou reprezentovali. Rok u názvu filmu znamená rok distribuce v USA, nikoliv rok, kdy se konal slavnostní ceremoniál. Má-li film český distribuční název, je uveden nejprve ten.
  • Il Golden Globe per il miglior film straniero viene assegnato al miglior film straniero dalla HFPA (Hollywood Foreign Press Association). Viene assegnato per la prima volta nel 1955, ma in modo continuativo dal 1974, più volte sostituito dai premi Golden Globe per il miglior film straniero in lingua inglese e Golden Globe per il miglior film straniero in lingua straniera (1957-1973). Anche con il Samuel Goldwyn International Award vennero premiati i film stranieri.L'elenco mostra il vincitore di ogni anno, seguito dai film che hanno ricevuto una nomination.Per ogni film viene indicato il titolo italiano e titolo originale tra parentesi, il regista e la nazione di appartenenza. 1955 La rivale di mia moglie (Genevieve), regia di Henry Cornelius (Regno Unito) Vivrò nel tuo ricordo (Las mujer de las camelias), regia di Ernesto Arancibia (Argentina) Ventiquattro pupille (Nijushi no hitomi), regia di Keisuke Kinoshita (Giappone) Weg ohne Umkehr (Weg ohne Umkehr), regia di Beate von Molo (Germania) 1956 Dangerous Curves (Dangerous Curves), (Regno Unito) Kinder, Mütter und ein General (Kinder, Mütter und ein General), regia di László Benedek (Germania) Kodomo no me (Kodomo no me), regia di Yoshiro Kawazu (Giappone) Ordet (Ordet), regia di Carl Theodor Dreyer (Danimarca) Stella, cortigiana del Pireo (Stella), regia di Mihalis Kakogiannis (Grecia) 1957 Non assegnato 1958 Tizoc, regia di Ismael Rodríguez (Messico) 1959 Non assegnato 1960 Il ponte (Die Brücke), regia di Bernhard Wicki (Germania Ovest) La chiave (Kagi), regia di Kon Ichikawa (Giappone) Orfeo negro (Orfeu Negro), regia di Marcel Camus (Francia) Il posto delle fragole (Smultronstället), regia di Ingmar Bergman (Svezia) Finalmente l'alba (Wir Wunderkinder), regia di Kurt Hoffmann (Germania Ovest) 1961 Non assegnato 1962 La ciociara, regia di Vittorio De Sica (Italia) Il bravo soldato Schwejk (Der Brave Soldat Schwejk), regia di Axel von Ambesser (Germania) Il dominatore degli Indios (Ánimas Trujano (El hombre importante)), regia di Ismael Rodríguez (Messico) dal 1963 al 1973 Non assegnato 1974 Il pedone (Der fußgänger), regia di Maximilian Schell (Repubblica Federale Tedesca) Alfredo, Alfredo (Alfredo, Alfredo), regia di Pietro Germi (Italia) Kazablan (Kazablan), regia di Menahem Golan (Israele) Effetto notte (La nuit américaine), regia di François Truffaut (Francia) L'amerikano (État de siège), regia di Costa-Gavras (Francia) 1975 Scene da un matrimonio (Scener ur ett äktenskap), regia di Ingmar Bergman (Svezia) Amarcord, regia di Federico Fellini (Italia) Soldi ad ogni costo (The Apprenticeship of Duddy Kravitz'), regia di Ted Kotcheff (Canada) Le folli avventure di Rabbi Jacob (Les aventures de Rabbi Jacob), regia di Gérard Oury (Francia) Cognome e nome: Lacombe Lucien (Lacombe Lucien), regia di Louis Malle (Francia) 1976 Lies My Father Told Me (Les mensonges que mon pere me contait), regia di Ján Kadár (Canada) Il mistero della signora Gabler (Hedda), regia di Trevor Nunn (Regno Unito) L'affare della Sezione Speciale (Section spéciale), regia di Costa-Gavras (Francia/Italia/Germania Ovest) Tutta una vita (Toute une vie), regia di Claude Lelouch (Francia/Italia/) Il flauto magico (Trollflöjten), regia di Ingmar Bergman (Svezia) 1977 L'immagine allo specchio (Ansikte mot ansikte), regia di Ingmar Bergman (Svezia) Gli anni in tasca (L'argent de poche), regia di François Truffaut (Francia) Cugino, cugina (Cousin, Cousine), regia di Jean Charles Tacchella (Francia) Pasqualino Settebellezze, regia di Lina Wertmüller (Italia) La scarpetta e la rosa (The Slipper and the Rose: The Story of Cinderella), regia di Bryan Forbes (Regno Unito) 1978 Una giornata particolare, regia di Ettore Scola (Italia) Quell'oscuro oggetto del desiderio (Ese oscuro objeto del deseo), regia di Luis Buñuel (Spagna/Francia) Cría cuervos (Cría cuervos...), regia di Carlos Saura (Spagna) Certi piccolissimi peccati (Un éléphant ça trompe énormément), regia di Yves Robert (Francia) La vita davanti a sé (La vie devant soi), regia di Moshé Mizrahi (Francia) 1979 Sinfonia d'autunno (Höstsonaten), regia di Ingmar Bergman (Svezia) Assassinio sul Nilo (Death on the Nile), regia di John Guillermin (Inghilterra) Donna Flor e i suoi due mariti (Dona Flor e Seus Dois Maridos), regia di Bruno Barreto (Brasile) Eskimo Limon (Eskimo Limon), regia di Boaz Davidson (Israele) Kravgi gynaikon (Kravgi gynaikon), regia di Jules Dassin (Grecia) Preparate i fazzoletti (Préparez vos mouchoirs), regia di Bertrand Blier (Francia) 1980 Il vizietto (La cage aux folles), regia di Edouard Molinaro (Francia/Italia) Il matrimonio di Maria Braun (Die Ehe der Maria Braun), regia di Rainer Werner Fassbinder (Germania Ovest) Gli europei (The Europeans), regia di James Ivory (Regno Unito) Mio Dio come sono caduta in basso! , regia di Luigi Comencini (Italia) Soldato d'Orange (Soldaat van Oranje), regia di Paul Verhoeven (Paesi Bassi) 1981 Tess (Tess), regia di Roman Polanski (Francia) Breaker Morant (Breaker Morant), regia di Bruce Beresford (Australia) L'ultimo metrò (Le dernier métro), regia di François Truffaut (Francia) Kagemusha - L'ombra del guerriero (My Brilliant Career), regia di Akira Kurosawa (Giappone) La mia brillante carriera (Breaker Morant), regia di Gillian Armstrong (Australia) Poseban tretman (Poseban tretman), regia di Goran Paskaljevic (Jugoslavia) 1982 Momenti di gloria (Chariots of Fire), regia di Hugh Hudson (Regno Unito) Atlantic City, U.S.A. (Atlantic City), regia di Louis Malle (Francia/Canada) U-Boot 96 (Das Boot), regia di Wolfgang Petersen (Germania Ovest) Gli anni spezzati (Gallipoli), regia di Peter Weir (Australia) Pixote, la legge del più debole (Pixote: A Lei do Mais Fraco), regia di Hector Babenco (Brasile) 1983 Gandhi (Gandhi), regia di Richard Attenborough (Regno Unito) Fitzcarraldo (Fitzcarraldo), regia di Werner Herzog (Germania Ovest) La guerra del fuoco (La guerre du feu), regia di Jean-Jacques Annaud (Canada/Francia) L'uomo del fiume nevoso (The Man from Snowy River), regia di George Miller (Australia) La Traviata (La Traviata), regia di Franco Zeffirelli (Italia) Yol (Yol ), regia di Serif Gören e Yilmaz Güney (Svizzera/Turchia) 1984 Fanny & Alexander (Fanny och Alexander), regia di Ingmar Bergman (Svezia) Carmen Story (Carmen), regia di Carlos Saura (Spagna) Il servo di scena (The Dresser), regia di Peter Yates (Inghilterra) Rita, Rita, Rita (Educating Rita), regia di Lewis Gilbert (Inghilterra) The Grey Fox (The Grey Fox), regia di Phillip Borsos (Canada) 1985 Passaggio in India (A Passage to India), regia di David Lean (Regno Unito) Carmen (Carmen), regia di Francesco Rosi (Francia) Mosse pericolose (La diagonale du fou), regia di Richard Dembo (Svizzera) Paris, Texas (Paris, Texas), regia di Wim Wenders (Francia/Germania Ovest) Una domenica in campagna (Un dimanche à la campagne), regia di Bertrand Tavernier (Francia) 1986 La storia ufficiale (La historia oficial), regia di Luis Puenzo (Argentina) Il colonnello Redl (Oberst Redl), regia di István Szabó (Ungheria) Papà... è in viaggio d'affari (Otac na sluzbenom putu), regia di Emir Kusturica (Jugoslavia) Ran (Ran), regia di Akira Kurosawa (Giappone) L'anno del sole quieto (Rok spokojnego slonca), regia di Krzysztof Zanussi (Polonia) 1987 Assault - Profondo nero (De Aanslag), regia di Fons Rademakers (Olanda) Tre uomini e una culla (3 hommes et un couffin), regia di Coline Serrau (Francia) Betty Blue (37°2 le matin), regia di Jean Jacques Beineix (Francia) Ginger e Fred, regia di Federico Fellini (Italia) Otello, regia di Franco Zeffirelli (Italia) 1988 La mia vita a quattro zampe (Mitt liv som hund), regia di Lasse Hallström (Svezia) Arrivederci ragazzi (Au Revoir Les Enfants), regia di Louis Malle (Francia) Jean de Florette (Jean de Florette), regia di Claude Berri (Francia) Pentimento (Pokayaniye), regia di Tengiz Abuladze (URSS) Oci ciornie, regia di Nikita Mikhalkov (Italia) 1989 Pelle alla conquista del mondo (Pelle erobreren), regia di Bille August (Danimarca) Il pranzo di Babette (Babettes gæstebud), regia di Gabriel Axel (Danimarca) La notte dei maghi (Hanussen), regia di István Szabó (Ungheria) Donne sull'orlo di una crisi di nervi (Mujeres al borde de un ataque de nervios), regia di Pedro Almodóvar (Spagna) Salaam Bombay! (Salaam Bombay!), regia di Mira Nair (India) 1990 Nuovo cinema Paradiso, regia di Giuseppe Tornatore (Italia) Camille Claudel (Camille Claudel), regia di Bruno Nuytten (Francia) Jésus de Montréal (Jésus de Montréal), regia di Denys Arcand (Canada) Un affare di donne (Une affaire de femmes), regia di Claude Chabrol (Francia) Život sa stricem (Život sa stricem), regia di Krsto Papić (Jugoslavia) 1991 Cyrano de Bergerac (Cyrano de Bergerac), regia di Jean-Paul Rappeneau (Francia) Requiem per Dominic (Requiem für Dominik), regia di Robert Dornhelm (Austria) La ragazza terribile (Das Schreckliche Mädchen), regia di Michael Verhoeven (Germania) Taxi blues (Taksi-Blyuz), regia di Pavel Lungin (URSS) Sogni (Yume), regia di Akira Kurosawa (Giappone) 1992 Europa Europa (Europa Europa), regia di Agnieszka Holland (Germania) La doppia vita di Veronica (La double vie de Véronique), regia di Krzysztof Kieślowski (Francia/Polonia) Madame Bovary (Madame Bovary), regia di Claude Chabrol (Francia) Nikita (Nikita), regia di Luc Besson (Francia) Tacchi a spillo (Tacones lejanos), regia di Pedro Almodóvar (Spagna) Disperso in Siberia (Zateryannyy v Sibiri), regia di Aleksandr Mitta (URSS) 1993 Indocina (Indochine), regia di Régis Wargnier (Francia) Come l'acqua per il cioccolato (Como agua para chocolate), regia di Alfonso Arau (Messico) Schtonk! (Schtonk!), regia di Helmut Dietl (Germania) Tutte le mattine del mondo (Tous les matins du monde), regia di Alain Corneau (Francia) Urga - Territorio d'amore (Urga), regia di Nikita Mikhalkov (Russia) 1994 Addio mia concubina (Ba wang bie ji), regia di Kaige Chen (Hong Kong) La corsa dell'innocente, regia di Carlo Carlei (Italia) Il banchetto di nozze (Hsi yen), regia di Ang Lee (Taiwan) Justiz (Justiz), regia di Hans W. Geissendörfer (Germania) Tre colori: Film Blu (Trois couleurs: Bleu), regia di Krzysztof Kieslowski (Polonia) 1995 Farinelli: il castrato (Farinelli: il castrato), regia di Gérard Corbiau (Belgio) Vivere! (Huozhe), regia di Zhang Yimou (Hong Kong) La regina Margot (La Reine Margot), regia di Patrice Chéreau (Francia) Tre colori: Film Rosso (Trois couleurs: Rouge), regia di Krzysztof Kieślowski (Polonia) Mangiare bere uomo donna (Yin shi nan nu), regia di Ang Lee (Taiwan) 1996 I miserabili (Les misérables), regia di Claude Lelouch (Francia) Come due coccodrilli, regia di Giacomo Campiotti (Italia) Peccato che sia femmina (Gazon maudit), regia di Josiane Balasko (Francia) Brother of Sleep (Schlafes Bruder), regia di Joseph Vilsmaier (Germania) La triade di Shanghai (Yao a yao yao dao waipo qiao), regia di Zhang Yimou (Cina) 1997 Kolya (Kolya), regia di Jan Sverák (Repubblica Ceca) L'ottavo giorno (Le huitième jour), regia di Jaco van Dormael (Belgio) Il prigioniero del Caucaso (Kavkazskiy plennik), regia di Sergej Vladimirovič Bodrov (Russia) Luna e l'altra, regia di Maurizio Nichetti (Italia) Ridicule (Ridicule), regia di Patrice Leconte (Francia) 1998 La mia vita in rosa (Ma vie en rose), regia di Alain Berliner (Belgio) Artemisia - Passione estrema (Artemisia), regia di Agnès Merlet (Francia) Lea (Lea), regia di Ivan Fíla (Germania) Il testimone dello sposo, regia di Pupi Avati (Italia) Il ladro (Vor), regia di Pavel Chukhraj (Russia) 1999 Central do Brasil (Central do Brasil), regia di Walter Salles (Brasile) Festen (Festen), regia di Thomas Vinterberg (Danimarca) Angeli armati (Men with Guns), regia di John Sayles (USA) La sposa polacca (De Poolse bruid), regia di Karim Traïdia (Paesi Bassi) Tango (Tango, no me dejes nunca), regia di Carlos Saura (Spagna / Argentina) 2000 Tutto su mia madre (Todo sobre mi madre), regia di Pedro Almodóvar (Spagna) Aimée & Jaguar (Aimée & Jaguar), regia di Max Färberböck (Germania) Est-ovest - Amore-libertà (Est - Ouest), regia di Régis Wargnier (Francia/Russia) La ragazza sul ponte (Fille sur le pont), regia di Patrice Leconte (Francia) Il violino rosso (Le violon rouge), regia di François Girard (Italia/Canada) 2001 La tigre e il dragone (Wo hu cang long), regia di Ang Lee (Taiwan) Amores Perros (Amores Perros), regia di Alejandro González Iñárritu (Messico) I cento passi (I cento passi), regia di Marco Tullio Giordana (Italia) Malèna (Malèna), regia di Giuseppe Tornatore (Italia) L'amore che non muore (La veuve de Saint-Pierre), regia di Patrice Leconte (Francia) 2002 No Man's Land (No Man's Land), regia di Danis Tanovic (Bosnia) Disperato aprile (Abril Despedaçado), regia di Walter Salles (Brasile) Il favoloso mondo di Amèlie (Le Fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain) di Jean-Pierre Jeunet (Francia) Monsoon Wedding - Matrimonio indiano (Monsoon Wedding), regia di Mira Nair (India) Y tu mamá también (Y tu mamá también), regia di Alfonso Cuarón (Messico) 2003 Parla con lei (Hable con ella), regia di Pedro Almodóvar (Spagna) City of God (Cidade de Deus), regia di Fernando Meirelles (Brasile) Il crimine di padre Amaro (El Crimen del padre Amaro), regia di Carlos Carrera (Messico) Nowhere in Africa (Nirgendwo in Afrika), regia di Caroline Link (Germania) Balzac e la piccola sarta cinese (Xiao cai feng), regia di Dai Sijie (Francia/Cina) Hero (Ying xiong), regia di Zhang Yimou (Cina) 2004 Osama (Osama), regia di Siddiq Barmak (Afghanistan) Le invasioni barbariche (Les invasions barbares), regia di Denys Arcand (Canada) Good Bye Lenin! (Good Bye Lenin!), regia di Wolfgang Becker (Germania) Monsieur Ibrahim e i fiori del Corano (Monsieur Ibrahim et les fleurs du Coran), regia di François Dupeyron (Francia) Il ritorno (Vozvrashcheniye), regia di Andrei Zvyagintsev (Russia) 2005 Mare dentro (Mar Adentro), regia di Alejandro Amenábar (Spagna) Les choristes - I ragazzi del coro (Les choristes), regia di Cristophe Barratier (Francia) I diari della motocicletta (Diarios de motocicleta), regia di Walter Salles (Argentina) La foresta dei Pugnali Volanti (Shi mian mai fu), regia di Zhang Yimou (Cina) Una lunga domenica di passioni (Un long dimanche de fiançailles), regia di Jean-Pierre Jeunet (Francia) 2006 Paradise Now (Paradise Now), regia di Hany Abu-Assad (Palestina) Joyeux Noël (Joyeux Noël), regia di Christian Carion (Francia) Kung Fusion (Kung Fu Hustle), regia di Stephen Chow (Cina) The Promise (The Promise), regia di Chen Kaige (Cina) Il suo nome è Tsotsi (Tsotsi), regia di Gavin Hood (Sudafrica) 2007 Lettere da Iwo Jima (Letters from Iwo Jima), regia di Clint Eastwood (USA/Giappone) Apocalypto (Apocalypto), regia di Mel Gibson (USA) Il labirinto del fauno (El laberinto del Fauno), regia di Guillermo del Toro (Messico) Le vite degli altri (Das Leben der Anderen), regia di Florian Henckel von Donnersmarck (Germania) Volver (Volver), regia di Pedro Almodóvar (Spagna) 2008 Lo scafandro e la farfalla (Le scaphandre et le papillon), regia di Julian Schnabel (Francia) 4 mesi, 3 settimane e 2 giorni (4 luni, 3 săptămâni şi 2 zile), regia di Cristian Mungiu (Romania) Il cacciatore di aquiloni (The Kite Runner), regia di Marc Forster (USA) Lussuria - Seduzione e tradimento (Se, jie), regia di Ang Lee (Taiwan) Persepolis (Persepolis), regia di Marjane Satrapi e Vincent Paronnaud (Francia) 2009 Valzer con Bashir (Waltz with Bashir), regia di Ari Folman (Israele) La banda Baader Meinhof (Der Baader Meinhof Komplex), regia di Uli Edel (Germania) Everlasting Moments (Maria Larssons eviga ögonblick), regia di Jan Troell (Svezia/Danimarca) Gomorra, regia di Matteo Garrone (Italia) Ti amerò sempre (Il y a longtemps que je t'aime), regia di Philippe Claudel (Francia) 2010 Il nastro bianco (Das weiße Band), regia di Michael Haneke (Germania) Baarìa, regia di Giuseppe Tornatore (Italia) Gli abbracci spezzati (Los Abrazos rotos), regia di Pedro Almodovar (Spagna) Affetti & dispetti (La nana), regia di Sebastián Silva (Cile) Il profeta (Un prophète), regia di Jacques Audiard (Francia) 2011 In un mondo migliore (Hævnen), regia di Susanne Bier (Danimarca) Biutiful, regia di Alejandro González Iñárritu (Messico) Il concerto (Le Concert), regia di Radu Mihaileanu (Francia) Io sono l'amore, regia di Luca Guadagnino (Italia) Kray, regia di Alexei Uchitel (Russia) 2012 Una separazione (Jodaeiye Nader az Simin), regia di Asghar Farhadi (Iran) The Flowers of War (Jin líng shí san chai), regia di Zhang Yimou (Cina) In the Land of Blood and Honey, regia di Angelina Jolie (USA) La pelle che abito (La piel que habito), regia di Pedro Almodovar (Spagna) Il ragazzo con la bicicletta (Le Gamin au vélo), regia di Jean-Pierre e Luc Dardenne (Francia/Belgio/Italia) 2013 Amour, regia di Michael Haneke (Austria) Kon-Tiki, regia di Joachim Rønning e Espen Sandberg (Norvegia) Royal Affair (En kongelig affære), regia di Nikolaj Arcel (Danimarca/Svezia/Repubblica Ceca) Quasi amici - Intouchables (Intouchables), regia di Olivier Nakache e Éric Toledano (Francia) Un sapore di ruggine e ossa (De rouille et d'os), regia di Jacques Audiard (Francia/Belgio) 2014 La grande bellezza, regia di Paolo Sorrentino (Italia) Kaze tachinu (風立ちぬ), regia di Hayao Miyazaki (Giappone) Il passato (Le passé), regia di Asghar Farhadi (Francia) Il sospetto (Jagten), regia di Thomas Vinterberg (Danimarca) La vita di Adele (La vie d'Adèle), regia di Abdellatif Kechiche (Francia)
dbpedia-owl:wikiPageExternalLink
dbpedia-owl:wikiPageID
  • 180494 (xsd:integer)
dbpedia-owl:wikiPageLength
  • 28703 (xsd:integer)
dbpedia-owl:wikiPageOutDegree
  • 412 (xsd:integer)
dbpedia-owl:wikiPageRevisionID
  • 110832518 (xsd:integer)
dbpedia-owl:wikiPageWikiLink
prop-fr:wikiPageUsesTemplate
dcterms:subject
rdfs:comment
  • Le Golden Globe du meilleur film en langue étrangère (Golden Globe Award for Best Foreign Language Film) est une récompense cinématographique décernée annuellement depuis 1950 par la Hollywood Foreign Press Association.
  • En İyi Yabancı Dilde Film Altın Küre Ödülü, ABD menşeli film ödül töreni olan Altın Küre Ödülleri'nden birisidir.1986 yılına kadar En İyi Yabancı Film Altın Küre Ödülü olarak verilmekteydi ve bu nedenle ABD kaynaklı olmayan herhangi bir film bu ödülü alabiliyordu. 1987 yılından sonra ise ismi En İyi Yabancı Dilde Film Altın Küre Ödülü olarak değiştirilmiştir. Bu değişiklik ile ABD kaynaklı olmayan İngilizce filmler En İyi Film ödülüne aday gösterilebilir hale geldi.
  • Golden Globe Award: Bester fremdsprachiger FilmGewinner und Nominierte in der Kategorie Bester fremdsprachiger Film (Best Foreign Language Film), die die herausragendsten Leistungen von fremdsprachigen (nicht-englischsprachigen) Kinoproduktionen des vergangenen Kalenderjahres prämiert. Die im folgenden genannten Jahreszahlen sind die der Verleihungs-Veranstaltungen und nicht die der prämierten Filmjahre.
  • El Globus d'Or a la millor pel·lícula de parla no anglesa (Best Foreign Language Film) és un premi de cinema atorgat anualment des de 1950 per la Hollywood Foreign Press Association.Fins l'any 1986 premiava a la millor pel·lícula estrangera (no estatunidenca) independentment de l'idioma utilitzat. Des de llavors s'ha premiat a la millor pel·lícula de parla no anglesa independentment del país d'origen excepte pel·lícules estatunidenques.
  • A a legjobb idegen nyelvű filmnek járó Golden Globe-díjat 1950 óta ítélik oda a Hollywoodi Külföldi Tudósítók Szövetsége jóvoltából. A díjat 1986-ig Golden Globe-díj a legjobb külföldi filmnek néven adták át, és a legjobb nem amerikai filmeket nevezték ide. 1987-ben azért cserélték le a nevét, hogy a nem amerikai angol nyelvű filmek is indulhassanak a Legjobb film kategóriában. Ennek köszönhetően már az új kategóriába az idegen nyelvű amerikai filmeket is be lehetett nevezni.
  • Złote Globy za najlepszy film nieanglojęzyczny – kategoria Złotych Globów, przyznawana od 1950 roku, przez Hollywoodzkie Stowarzyszenie Prasy Zagranicznej. Najczęściej nagradzane były filmy z Wielkiej Brytanii, Francji i Hiszpanii. Była także przyznawana nagroda dla najlepszego filmu zagranicznego anglojęzycznego.
  • ゴールデングローブ賞 外国語映画賞 (Golden Globe Award for Best Foreign Language Film) はゴールデングローブ賞の部門の一つ。外国語(英語以外の言語)の映画が対象となる。現在の名称になったのは1986年度から。それ以前には、外国映画(アメリカ以外の映画)なら英語の映画も対象となった年や、外国映画の作品賞が英語映画と外国語映画とで別々に設けられた年もあった。
  • The Golden Globe Award for Best Foreign Language Film is one of the awards presented at the Golden Globes, an American film awards ceremony.Until 1986, it was known as the Golden Globe Award for Best Foreign Film, meaning that any non-American film could be honoured. In 1987, it was changed to Best Foreign Language Film, so that non-American English language films are now considered for the Best Motion Picture awards.
  • Il Golden Globe per il miglior film straniero viene assegnato al miglior film straniero dalla HFPA (Hollywood Foreign Press Association). Viene assegnato per la prima volta nel 1955, ma in modo continuativo dal 1974, più volte sostituito dai premi Golden Globe per il miglior film straniero in lingua inglese e Golden Globe per il miglior film straniero in lingua straniera (1957-1973).
  • Премия «Золотой глобус» за лучший фильм на иностранном языке вручается ежегодно в рамках кинопремии «Золотой глобус».
  • Zlatý glóbus za nejlepší cizojazyčný film je jedna z cen udělována Asociací zahraničních novinářů v Hollywoodu (angl. Hollywood Foreign Press Association, HFPA) na slavnostním ceremoniálu Zlatých glóbů.Během více jak šedesátileté historie tyhle kategorie došlo ke změnám, které byly ustáleny až po roce 1986. Před rokem 1973 se oceňovalo i několik filmů během jednoho roku. V letech 1965 až 1972 existovala i kategorie Nejlepší zahraniční film - anglicky mluvící.
rdfs:label
  • Golden Globe du meilleur film en langue étrangère
  • Премия «Золотой глобус» за лучший фильм на иностранном языке
  • Globus d'Or a la millor pel·lícula de parla no anglesa
  • En İyi Yabancı Dilde Film Altın Küre Ödülü
  • Golden Globe Award for Best Foreign Language Film
  • Golden Globe Award/Bester fremdsprachiger Film
  • Golden Globe per il miglior film straniero
  • Golden Globe-díj a legjobb idegen nyelvű filmnek
  • Zlatý glóbus za nejlepší cizojazyčný film
  • Złoty Glob za najlepszy film nieanglojęzyczny
  • ゴールデングローブ賞 外国語映画賞
owl:sameAs
http://www.w3.org/ns/prov#wasDerivedFrom
foaf:isPrimaryTopicOf
is dbpedia-owl:wikiPageRedirects of
is dbpedia-owl:wikiPageWikiLink of
is prop-fr:récompense of
is foaf:primaryTopic of