La Belette de montagne (Mustela altaica) est une espèce de carnivore de la famille des mustelidés.

PropertyValue
dbpedia-owl:abstract
  • La Belette de montagne (Mustela altaica) est une espèce de carnivore de la famille des mustelidés.
  • A doninha das montanhas (Mustela altaica) é uma espécie de doninha, um pequeno mamífero carnívoro da família dos mustelídeos, que habita as regiões montanhosas da Ásia. Possui entre 22 e 28 centímetros de comprimento do corpo, mais 10 a 15 de cauda. Possui uma pelagem clara cor de creme no inverno que é substituída por uma mais escura e acinzentada na primavera.
  • Das Altaiwiesel (Mustela altaica), auch unter dem missdeutenden Namen Alpenwiesel bekannt, ist eine in Asien lebende Raubtierart aus der Familie der Marder (Mustelidae).
  • Солонгой, или сусленник (лат. Mustela altaica) — один из представителей семейства куньих. Встречается в Центральной Азии (Монголия, Китай), на востоке Средней Азии, на юге Сибири (кроме Алтая и Тувы) и на юге Дальнего Востока. Относится к промысловым видам. Занесён в Красную книгу Еврейской автономной области (2004), в Красную книгу Иркутской области (2010) и Красную книгу Приморского края.
  • La donnola degli Altai (Mustela altaica Pallas, 1811) è un mammifero carnivoro appartenente alla famiglia dei Mustelidi.
  • La comadreja alpina o de montaña (Mustela altaica) es una especie de mamífero carnívoro de la familia Mustelidae, que habita en el Tíbet, Cachemira, el resto del Himalaya y otras regiones montañosas de Asia, en Kazajistán, Mongolia, el noreste de China, Siberia y Corea.
  • De bergwezel of Alpenwezel (Mustela altaica) is een roofdier uit de familie van de marterachtigen (Mustelidae).
  • The mountain weasel (Mustela altaica), also known as the pale weasel, Altai weasel or solongoi, primarily lives in high-altitude environments, as well as rocky tundra and grassy woodlands.This weasel rests in rock crevices, tree trunks, and abandoned burrows of other animals or the animals it previously hunted. The home range size of this animal is currently unknown. Geographical distribution for this species lies in parts of Asia from Kazakhstan, Tibet, and the Himalayas to Mongolia, northeastern China, southern Siberia, Korea, and also some parts of Russia. The most common area for this species, however, is Ladakh, India. The conservation status, according to the IUNC, is near threatened because it is considered to be in a significant decline and requires monitoring mainly because of habitat and resource loss.
  • Mustela altaica Mustela generoko animalia da. Artiodaktiloen barruko Mustelinae azpifamilia eta Mustelidae familian sailkatuta dago.
  • La mostela de muntanya (Mustela altaica) és una espècie de mamífer pertanyent a la família dels mustèlids.
  • Łasica górska, łasica ałtajska (pisana też błędnie "autajska") (Mustela altaica) – gatunek drapieżnego ssaka z rodziny łasicowatych, blisko spokrewniona z łasicą syberyjską.
dbpedia-owl:thumbnail
dbpedia-owl:wikiPageID
  • 1519164 (xsd:integer)
dbpedia-owl:wikiPageLength
  • 6697 (xsd:integer)
dbpedia-owl:wikiPageOutDegree
  • 54 (xsd:integer)
dbpedia-owl:wikiPageRevisionID
  • 98807782 (xsd:integer)
dbpedia-owl:wikiPageWikiLink
prop-fr:commons
  • Category:Mustela
prop-fr:wikiPageUsesTemplate
prop-fr:wikispecies
  • Mustela altaica
dcterms:subject
rdfs:comment
  • La Belette de montagne (Mustela altaica) est une espèce de carnivore de la famille des mustelidés.
  • A doninha das montanhas (Mustela altaica) é uma espécie de doninha, um pequeno mamífero carnívoro da família dos mustelídeos, que habita as regiões montanhosas da Ásia. Possui entre 22 e 28 centímetros de comprimento do corpo, mais 10 a 15 de cauda. Possui uma pelagem clara cor de creme no inverno que é substituída por uma mais escura e acinzentada na primavera.
  • Das Altaiwiesel (Mustela altaica), auch unter dem missdeutenden Namen Alpenwiesel bekannt, ist eine in Asien lebende Raubtierart aus der Familie der Marder (Mustelidae).
  • Солонгой, или сусленник (лат. Mustela altaica) — один из представителей семейства куньих. Встречается в Центральной Азии (Монголия, Китай), на востоке Средней Азии, на юге Сибири (кроме Алтая и Тувы) и на юге Дальнего Востока. Относится к промысловым видам. Занесён в Красную книгу Еврейской автономной области (2004), в Красную книгу Иркутской области (2010) и Красную книгу Приморского края.
  • La donnola degli Altai (Mustela altaica Pallas, 1811) è un mammifero carnivoro appartenente alla famiglia dei Mustelidi.
  • La comadreja alpina o de montaña (Mustela altaica) es una especie de mamífero carnívoro de la familia Mustelidae, que habita en el Tíbet, Cachemira, el resto del Himalaya y otras regiones montañosas de Asia, en Kazajistán, Mongolia, el noreste de China, Siberia y Corea.
  • De bergwezel of Alpenwezel (Mustela altaica) is een roofdier uit de familie van de marterachtigen (Mustelidae).
  • Mustela altaica Mustela generoko animalia da. Artiodaktiloen barruko Mustelinae azpifamilia eta Mustelidae familian sailkatuta dago.
  • La mostela de muntanya (Mustela altaica) és una espècie de mamífer pertanyent a la família dels mustèlids.
  • Łasica górska, łasica ałtajska (pisana też błędnie "autajska") (Mustela altaica) – gatunek drapieżnego ssaka z rodziny łasicowatych, blisko spokrewniona z łasicą syberyjską.
  • The mountain weasel (Mustela altaica), also known as the pale weasel, Altai weasel or solongoi, primarily lives in high-altitude environments, as well as rocky tundra and grassy woodlands.This weasel rests in rock crevices, tree trunks, and abandoned burrows of other animals or the animals it previously hunted. The home range size of this animal is currently unknown.
rdfs:label
  • Belette de montagne
  • Altaiwiesel
  • Bergwezel
  • Mostela de muntanya
  • Mountain weasel
  • Mustela altaica
  • Mustela altaica
  • Mustela altaica
  • Mustela altaica
  • Łasica górska
  • Солонгой
owl:sameAs
http://www.w3.org/ns/prov#wasDerivedFrom
foaf:depiction
foaf:isPrimaryTopicOf
is dbpedia-owl:wikiPageDisambiguates of
is dbpedia-owl:wikiPageRedirects of
is dbpedia-owl:wikiPageWikiLink of
is foaf:primaryTopic of